EDiT.STEELSERIES vs. cze'
Po II 11 2008
sw_goldrush_te
- null
draw 0-0-0 -

Match summary ( simple detailed )
PlayerEffKD*TK/KGibdmg
EDiT.STEELSERIES mesq1,431072101,00
EDiT.STEELSERIES snot0,86670201,00
EDiT.STEELSERIES lio0,647110101,00
EDiT.STEELSERIES acid0,606100001,00
EDiT.STEELSERIES vila0,22290001,00
EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin0,081130101,00
 
PlayerEffKD*TK/KGibdmg
cze&staralfur3,001240001,00
cze'cpu (@)2,001050101,00
cze'Flash2,00840001,00
cze'Loo =)1,80950101,00
cze'apokalipzator1,381180101,00
cze'desiRable0,83563201,00

Awards
awarddescriptionamountwinnah
BODY COUNTmost kills12cze&staralfur
TARGET PRACTICEmost deaths12EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin
EMOmost suicides1EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin EDiT.STEELSERIES vila
WHO'S YOUR DADDY?best efficiency3,00cze&staralfur
DEATH DEFIERlongest kill streak7cze&staralfur
STUCK IN SPAWNlongest death streak8EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin
CHATTERBOXmost mm111EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin

Weapon stats ( simple detailed )
Weapon Kills % total Most kills Most deaths EDiT.STEELSERIES cze'
Thompson 34 39 cze'apokalipzator cze'cpu (@) cze&staralfur 8EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin 9133
MP40 33 38 EDiT.STEELSERIES mesq 8cze'apokalipzator 7276
Grenade 6 7 cze'Flash 2EDiT.STEELSERIES snot 224
Colt 5 6 cze'Flash cze'Loo =) 2EDiT.STEELSERIES lio 205
Airstrike 3 3 cze'apokalipzator 3EDiT.STEELSERIES acid EDiT.STEELSERIES mesq EDiT.STEELSERIES vila 103
Artillery 2 2 EDiT.STEELSERIES lio 2cze'Flash cze'cpu (@) 120
Rifle grenade 2 2 cze'desiRable 2EDiT.STEELSERIES acid EDiT.STEELSERIES vila 102
Garand 2 2 cze'desiRable 2EDiT.STEELSERIES acid EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin 102

Kill matrix
 123456789101112
1 cze&staralfur0   2 3 1321
2 cze'cpu (@) 0      1126
3 cze'Flash  0 1 1 42  
4 cze'Loo =)   03 1 3 11
5 EDiT.STEELSERIES mesq23 102 211  
6 cze'apokalipzator    101 2223
7 EDiT.STEELSERIES snot2 11 20     
8 cze'desiRable1  1 110 211
9 EDiT.STEELSERIES lio 131 1 10   
10 EDiT.STEELSERIES acid   1 3 2 0  
11 EDiT.STEELSERIES vila   1   1  1 
12 EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin 1         1

mm1
1EDiT.STEELSERIES vilatag up
2EDiT.STEELSERIES vilaand rup
3basketbal'n boy^6HF ^3@ ^6LIMBO ^5:=D
4EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinteente?
5EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin^q:dD2D3DDDDd d D2 2ddD !:D
6ILOVELAGZ:XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
7EDiT.STEELSERIES vilatag up and rup
8cze'Flashz
9cze'FlashzzZZ
10cze&staralfurrup
11cze'Loo =)tag and rup?
12cze'Loo =)lol
13cze'cpu (@)unref and kevin rup
14EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevini'll unref when hell freezes over
15EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinwho gives a flying fuck really
16EDiT.STEELSERIES vila...
17EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinwtf
18EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinok whatever tahha
19EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin:d:d:d:d:d:d:d
20EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinnice knowing
21EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin^q:dD2D3DDDDd d D2 2ddD !:D
22EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin^q:dD2D3DDDDd d D2 2ddD !:D
23EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin^q:dD2D3DDDDd d D2 2ddD !:D
24EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevin^q:dD2D3DDDDd d D2 2ddD !:D
25EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinyou guys are the rock
26cze'Loo =)sure kid
27EDiT.STEELSERIES acidwp
28cze'Flash:)
29cze'Loo =)nice ego
30EDiT.STEELSERIES acid?
31EDiT.STEELSERIES lionice hax ?
32cze'Flash:DDD
33EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinwell prac again after you have attended a lan
34EDiT.STEELSERIES Kevinbunch of unknowns
35EDiT.STEELSERIES acidcan't I say wp ? :)
36EDiT.STEELSERIES aciddesirable owns at lan :(
37cze'cpu (@):/
38EDiT.STEELSERIES vilabebaai